2016/17 okt Taago Pikas BAUSCHMIDT/BC Kivili
2016/17 nov Andres Zoober VS Cafe
2016/17 dets Einar Grning Nordauto
2016/17 jaan Ott Pldsaar Kiili SK
2016/17 veebr Jrgen Laars Inspired.ee
2016/17 mrts Kristjan Evart  Tallinna Lennujaama SK
2016/17 aprill Martin Ressar  Haabersti SK/Kanal12
2015/16 okt Kuldar Htar Paldiski KK / Willenbrock
2015/16 nov Lauri Perv Swedbank
2015/16 dets Siim Raudla Kohila/Eesti Telekom/Webware
2015/16 jaan Aleksandr Tikka MultiCopy
2015/16 veebr Roland Valdek  TT TK
2015/16 mrts Henry Ahven Keskerakond
2015/16 aprill Lauri Luks Makassar/SK Raesport
2014/15 okt Janek Veedla BAUSCHMIDT/BC Kivili
2014/15 nov Aleksandr Tikka MultiCopy
2014/15 dets Sander Kuusk Kohila/Eesti Telekom/Webware
2014/15 jaan Heigo Erm VS Caf
2014/15 veebr Janno Remmel BC Forwards/iSport 1 
2014/15 mrts Ivo Uibukant Parim Enne
2014/15 aprill Marko Riis ALeCoq
2013/14 okt Roland Valdek TT TK
2013/14 nov Janek Veedla BAUSCHMIDT/BC Kivili
2013/14 dets Indrek Kaarlep Soov.ee
2013/14 jaan Teet Reinson ScandicTex
2013/14 veebr Rasmus Varblane BC Imelised
2013/14 mrts Kristofer Viilmann Tabasalu PK 'Kiirus'
2013/14 aprill Rando Tihane Keila KK
2012/13 okt Kalmer Vinter Saare Teed/RCC
2012/13 nov Rannel Rampe Valest
2012/13 dets Siim Semiskar BC DSV
2012/13 jaan Erik Luts Ei,Emotsioon
2012/13 veebr Ott Krusell PKRK Vahipataljon
2012/13 mrts Sixten Tomingas Swedbank
2012/13 aprill Erkko Linnas BC DSV
2011/12 okt Mihkel Kurg Kiili SK
2011/12 nov Tarmo Tammeme BC Tondi
2011/12 dets Rauno Tamm BC DSV
2011/12 jaan Andri Jema Bee Tsee
2011/12 veebr Rannel Rampe Valest
2011/12 mrts Fredi Raba A le Coq
2011/12 aprill Aleksei Utitsn PKRK Vahipataljon
2010/11 okt Henri Kroosmann Sport Court
2010/11 okt Maido Viibur Phja Preff
2010/11 nov Taago Pikas BC Kivili/Elinord
2010/11 nov Juri Titov BC Massu
2010/11 dets Erik Luts KK Vlk
2010/11 dets Karlis Puusepp Vasalemma SK
2010/11 jaan Rene Gutman Megaron
2010/11 jaan Reigo Pkk PKRK Vahipataljon
2010/11 veebr Peep Belbaum KK Tallinna likool
2010/11 veebr Tormi Talirand Kose KK
2010/11 mrts Erki Kivinukk Nmme RIM
2010/11 mrts Kristo Jrisalu Gamestar.ee/Autsaider
2010/11 aprill Martin Trv SK Marcus
2010/11 aprill Ivo Uibukant Parim Enne
2009/10 okt Romil Jermakov SK Altius
2009/10 okt Mirjo Koit ETK
2009/10 nov Vjat_eslav Bot_karjov SK Altius
2009/10 nov Tanel Virtmann Metus
2009/10 dets Allar Leppind Hausers/Webmedia
2009/10 dets Reido Sepp Keskerakond
2009/10 jaan Jens Vendel LKB Kiili SK
2009/10 jaan Siim Semiskar Postimees
2009/10 veebr Gaspar Bibikov SK Marcus II
2009/10 veebr Ingmar Sau H-Sport
2009/10 mrts Oliver Tammsalu Kopernics
2009/10 mrts Aivo Laul Korvpallikarud
2008/09 okt Tanel Virtmann Metus
2008/09 nov Marko Viik Turba
2008/09 dets Indrek Kangur Postimees
2008/09 jaan Kristo Kangro Hausers
2008/09 veebr Aleksei Mohov BC Zvezda
2008/09 mrts Marko Parkonen Rentline
*Hooaegadel 2009/10 ja 2010/11 valiti kuu parimad A ja B divisjonis eraldi