2012/2013 Tallinna Kossuliiga A-divisjon põhiturniir
1Tue09.10
005ASSA LUKUD64:96SEESAM/HAUSERSJüri Spordihoone20:30
 Thu11.10
004TEAM VIACON83:84SK MARCUSLiivalaia Gümnaasium18:30
2Sun14.10
008TABASALU PK/FOILPOINT96:115BAUSCHMIDT/BC KIVIÕLITabasalu Spordikompleks17:00
 Mon15.10
007777/ATEA63:75BC DSVAudentese Spordihoone20:30
1Wed17.10
003BAUSCHMIDT/BC KIVIÕLI105:76KK TALLINNA ÜLIKOOLJärveotsa Gümnaasium19:30
 Thu18.10
002BC DSV112:76TABASALU PK/FOILPOINTSõbra Spordihall20:00
2Sun21.10
011SEESAM/HAUSERS104:52T.SOKU KKKopli Spordihoone16:30
 Tue23.10
009KK TALLINNA ÜLIKOOL84:101TEAM VIACONTallinna Ülikooli võimla20:45
3Wed24.10
017T.SOKU KK69:94SK MARCUSTiit Soku Korvpallikool17:15
014BAUSCHMIDT/BC KIVIÕLI61:60777/ATEAJärveotsa Gümnaasium19:30
 Thu25.10
015TEAM VIACON112:78TABASALU PK/FOILPOINTLiivalaia Gümnaasium18:30
 Sun28.10
018SEESAM/HAUSERS52:77SCANWELD/EESTI NÄITUSEDKopli Spordihoone16:30
4Mon29.10
020777/ATEA87:89TEAM VIACONAudentese Spordihoone20:30
2Tue30.10
012SCANWELD/EESTI NÄITUSED90:42Ei, EmotsioonEesti Näituste Spordihall19:00
4Fri02.11
023SK MARCUS71:96SEESAM/HAUSERSTallinna 32. Keskkool18:30
2Sun04.11
010SK MARCUS105:86ASSA LUKUDTallinna Humanitaargümnaasium17:20
4Tue06.11
024SCANWELD/EESTI NÄITUSED72:70BC DSVEesti Näituste Spordihall19:00
3Thu08.11
013BC DSV82:75Ei, EmotsioonSõbra Spordihall20:00
016ASSA LUKUD84:114KK TALLINNA ÜLIKOOLTallinna Ülikooli võimla20:15
5Tue13.11
027ASSA LUKUD83:74777/ATEAJüri Spordihoone20:30
 Wed14.11
025BAUSCHMIDT/BC KIVIÕLI72:84BC DSVJärveotsa Gümnaasium19:30
 Thu15.11
026TEAM VIACON111:105Ei, EmotsioonLiivalaia Gümnaasium18:30
4 
022KK TALLINNA ÜLIKOOL108:74T.SOKU KKTallinna Ülikooli võimla20:15
 Sun18.11
021TABASALU PK/FOILPOINT78:91ASSA LUKUDTabasalu Spordikompleks14:00
5 
030SK MARCUS75:93SCANWELD/EESTI NÄITUSEDTallinna Humanitaargümnaasium17:20
6Mon19.11
033777/ATEA88:71T.SOKU KKAudentese Spordihoone20:30
 Tue20.11
031BC DSV89:55TEAM VIACONKadaka Spordihall18:30
5Thu22.11
029SEESAM/HAUSERS77:69KK TALLINNA ÜLIKOOLTallinna Ülikooli võimla20:00
6Sun25.11
034TABASALU PK/FOILPOINT54:62SEESAM/HAUSERSTabasalu Spordikompleks14:00
5Mon26.11
028T.SOKU KK73:88TABASALU PK/FOILPOINTTiit Soku Korvpallikool17:00
6Tue27.11
036SCANWELD/EESTI NÄITUSED89:90BAUSCHMIDT/BC KIVIÕLIEesti Näituste Spordihall19:00
035KK TALLINNA ÜLIKOOL99:91SK MARCUSTallinna Ülikooli võimla20:30
7Thu29.11
037TEAM VIACON100:88BAUSCHMIDT/BC KIVIÕLILiivalaia Gümnaasium18:30
 Sun02.12
042KK TALLINNA ÜLIKOOL82:93SCANWELD/EESTI NÄITUSEDTallinna Ülikooli võimla  
040SEESAM/HAUSERS77:42777/ATEAKopli Spordihoone16:30
041SK MARCUS103:106TABASALU PK/FOILPOINTTallinna Humanitaargümnaasium17:20
 Tue04.12
038ASSA LUKUD78:99BC DSVJüri Spordihoone20:30
8Thu06.12
048SCANWELD/EESTI NÄITUSED91:97TEAM VIACONEesti Näituste Spordihall19:00
044BC DSV104:76T.SOKU KKSõbra Spordihall20:00
 Mon10.12
046777/ATEA80:76SK MARCUSAudentese Spordihoone20:30
 Wed12.12
043BAUSCHMIDT/BC KIVIÕLI94:74ASSA LUKUDJärveotsa Gümnaasium19:30
1Fri14.12
006T.SOKU KK119:117SCANWELD/EESTI NÄITUSEDTiit Soku Korvpallikool18:30
9Sun16.12
051SEESAM/HAUSERS68:77BC DSVKopli Spordihoone16:30
052SK MARCUS93:106Ei, EmotsioonTallinna Humanitaargümnaasium17:20
1 
001Ei, Emotsioon85:70777/ATEAKose Gümnaasium20:30
9Tue18.12
049ASSA LUKUD90:97TEAM VIACONJüri Spordihoone20:30
053KK TALLINNA ÜLIKOOL91:63777/ATEATallinna Ülikooli võimla20:40
 Sun06.01
054TABASALU PK/FOILPOINT68:120SCANWELD/EESTI NÄITUSEDTabasalu Spordikompleks14:00
8 
045Ei, Emotsioon74:50SEESAM/HAUSERSKose Gümnaasium19:00
10Tue08.01
057BC DSV112:65SK MARCUSKadaka Spordihall18:30
060SCANWELD/EESTI NÄITUSED80:54ASSA LUKUDEesti Näituste Spordihall19:00
 Thu10.01
055TEAM VIACON109:81T.SOKU KKLiivalaia Gümnaasium18:30
8Sun13.01
047TABASALU PK/FOILPOINT76:82KK TALLINNA ÜLIKOOLTabasalu Spordikompleks14:00
10Mon14.01
059777/ATEA83:72TABASALU PK/FOILPOINTAudentese Spordihoone20:30
11Wed16.01
063BAUSCHMIDT/BC KIVIÕLI100:76SK MARCUSJärveotsa Gümnaasium19:30
9Thu17.01
050T.SOKU KK63:96BAUSCHMIDT/BC KIVIÕLITiit Soku Korvpallikool17:30
11 
064BC DSV88:78KK TALLINNA ÜLIKOOLSõbra Spordihall20:00
6Sun20.01
032Ei, Emotsioon84:93ASSA LUKUDKose Gümnaasium17:00
7Mon21.01
039T.SOKU KK44:91Ei, EmotsioonTiit Soku Korvpallikool17:30
11 
066777/ATEA81:92SCANWELD/EESTI NÄITUSEDAudentese Spordihoone20:30
 Tue22.01
061ASSA LUKUD97:81T.SOKU KKJüri Spordihoone20:30
10Wed23.01
056BAUSCHMIDT/BC KIVIÕLI94:74SEESAM/HAUSERSJärveotsa Gümnaasium19:30
11Thu24.01
062TEAM VIACON64:62SEESAM/HAUSERSLiivalaia Gümnaasium18:30
 Sat26.01
065Ei, Emotsioon97:62TABASALU PK/FOILPOINTKose Gümnaasium15:30
4Sun27.01
019Ei, Emotsioon83:77BAUSCHMIDT/BC KIVIÕLIKose Gümnaasium17:30
10 
058Ei, Emotsioon93:76KK TALLINNA ÜLIKOOLKose Gümnaasium19:30