2016/2017 Tallinna Kossuliiga A-divisjon vahegrupp
2Wed08.02
410SkyMobile74:57Keila KKÕismäe Vene Lütseum20:30
1Sun12.02
405EHTON37:60Keila KKÕismäe Sportmängude Hall19:30
2Sun19.02
412Keila Korvpallikool SK RIMAAA  
409Häädemeeste Vesi74:88HausersLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja18:00
1Tue21.02
406Estanc85:67SK RIMJüri Spordihoone20:30
 Wed22.02
401SK Linnujalad/Ylemere75:67Häädemeeste VesiKristiine Spordimaja19:30
404SkyMobile73:67Keila KorvpallikoolÕismäe Vene Lütseum20:30
3Sun26.02
414Haabersti SK/Kanal 1270:53SK Linnujalad/YlemereJärveotsa Gümnaasium16:40
418EHTON79:87SK RIMÕismäe Sportmängude Hall19:30
 Mon27.02
415VS Cafe67:89HausersKadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium20:00
2Tue28.02
407Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi78:62SK Linnujalad/YlemereÕismäe Sportmängude Hall20:30
411Estanc83:75EHTONJüri Spordihoone20:30
3Sun05.03
413Häädemeeste Vesi90:94Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja18:00
4Tue07.03
421Hausers81:71Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiJärveküla kool19:00
3 
417Estanc80:39SkyMobileJüri Spordihoone20:30
4Wed08.03
420SK Linnujalad/Ylemere72:85VS CafeKristiine Spordimaja19:30
 Thu09.03
424SK RIM62:71Keila KKÕismäe Sportmängude Hall19:00
5 
429Keila Korvpallikool64:56EHTONKeila Tervisekeskus20:30
 Sun12.03
427Hausers66:58SK Linnujalad/YlemereJärveküla kool16:00
4Mon13.03
419Haabersti SK/Kanal 1299:82Häädemeeste VesiJärveotsa Gümnaasium19:30
 Wed15.03
423EHTON78:71SkyMobileÕismäe Vene Lütseum20:30
5Thu16.03
428Keila KK62:67EstancJüri Spordihoone19:00
425Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi58:69Haabersti SK/Kanal 12Õismäe Sportmängude Hall20:30
1Mon20.03
403Haabersti SK/Kanal 1280:70HausersJärveotsa Gümnaasium19:30
5 
426VS Cafe62:67Häädemeeste VesiKadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium20:00
3Tue21.03
416Keila KK77:60Keila KorvpallikoolKeila Kool19:00
5Thu23.03
430SK RIM61:64SkyMobileÕismäe Sportmängude Hall19:00
1 
402Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi91:104VS CafeÕismäe Sportmängude Hall20:30
2Fri24.03
408Haabersti SK/Kanal 1220:0VS CafeJärveotsa Gümnaasium19:30
4Mon27.03
422Keila Korvpallikool81:89EstancKeila Kool19:00
6Sun30.04
452SkyMobile81:86EHTONAAA  
447SkyMobile62:94EstancAAA  
442SK Linnujalad/Ylemere74:75Haabersti SK/Kanal 12AAA  
437Hausers78:66Haabersti SK/Kanal 12AAA  
432VS Cafe84:109Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiAAA  
459Keila KK79:84SK RIMAAA  
454EHTON52:60EstancAAA  
449SkyMobile89:62SK RIMAAA  
444Häädemeeste Vesi81:64SK Linnujalad/YlemereAAA  
439SK Linnujalad/Ylemere77:76HausersAAA  
434VS Cafe77:71Haabersti SK/Kanal 12AAA  
456EHTON87:61Keila KorvpallikoolAAA  
451SK RIM57:80Keila KorvpallikoolAAA  
446Keila KK68:64EHTONAAA  
441Hausers83:87Häädemeeste VesiAAA  
436Hausers89:98VS CafeAAA  
431Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi58:98HausersAAA  
458Keila Korvpallikool82:67Keila KKAAA  
453Estanc65:71Keila KKAAA  
448SK RIM68:73EstancAAA  
443Haabersti SK/Kanal 12102:63Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiAAA  
438VS Cafe73:85SK Linnujalad/YlemereAAA  
433SK Linnujalad/Ylemere71:88Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiAAA  
460SK RIM60:77EHTONAAA  
455Keila Korvpallikool66:61SkyMobileAAA  
450Estanc69:87Keila KorvpallikoolAAA  
445Häädemeeste Vesi75:94Haabersti SK/Kanal 12AAA  
440Häädemeeste Vesi98:82VS CafeAAA  
435Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi112:73Häädemeeste VesiAAA  
457Keila KK76:69SkyMobileAAA