RINGID:  [ 1 ][ 2 ]
2017/2018 Tallinna Kossuliiga A-divisjon põhiturniir
1-1Wed11.10
004SK Linnujalad/Ylemere70:79HausersKristiine Spordimaja19:15
 Sun15.10
002Korvpall24.ee/Haabersti SK111:53Rapla KorvpallikoolJärveotsa Gümnaasium16:40
1-2Thu19.10
005SkyMobile69:104Korvpall24.ee/Haabersti SKÕismäe Vene Lütseum19:10
1-1Sat21.10
001VS Cafe75:71SkyMobileLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja15:00
1-2Tue24.10
008Hausers79:77A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara IIJärveküla kool20:30
1-3Mon30.10
011SK Linnujalad/Ylemere78:59Rapla KorvpallikoolKristiine Spordimaja19:45
1-4Thu09.11
014SkyMobile63:77SK Linnujalad/YlemereÕismäe Vene Lütseum19:10
 Sat11.11
013VS Cafe75:87EstancLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja15:00
1-5Sun12.11
020Hausers109:62Rapla KorvpallikoolJärveotsa Gümnaasium16:00
1-3 
009Korvpall24.ee/Haabersti SK20:0VS CafeJärveotsa Gümnaasium16:30
 Tue14.11
010Estanc112:43SkyMobileJüri Spordihoone19:30
1-6Thu16.11
023SkyMobile63:93HausersÕismäe Vene Lütseum19:00
1-4Sun19.11
015Rapla Korvpallikool64:107A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara IIAlu Spordihoone18:00
1-5Mon20.11
018SK Linnujalad/Ylemere20:0VS CafeKristiine Spordimaja19:45
1-6Sun26.11
024Rapla Korvpallikool20:0Keila KorvpallikoolAAA  
1-1Tue28.11
003Estanc75:51Keila KorvpallikoolJüri Spordihoone19:30
1-2Thu30.11
007Keila Korvpallikool61:75SK Linnujalad/YlemereKeila Tervisekeskus20:30
 Fri01.12
006Rapla Korvpallikool48:89EstancRapla Sadolini Spordihoone19:15
1-7Sun03.12
026A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara II86:58Korvpall24.ee/Haabersti SKLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja18:00
1-9Tue05.12
034Hausers89:75EstancJärveküla kool20:30
1-8Thu07.12
029Estanc87:88A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara IIJüri Spordihoone19:30
 Sun10.12
030Korvpall24.ee/Haabersti SK47:91HausersJärveotsa Gümnaasium16:40
1-3 
012A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara II107:87Keila KorvpallikoolLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja18:00
1-8Thu14.12
032SkyMobile71:77Rapla KorvpallikoolÕismäe Vene Lütseum19:10
1-9Sun17.12
035Keila Korvpallikool0:20Korvpall24.ee/Haabersti SKAAA  
033A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara II71:83SK Linnujalad/YlemereLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja18:00
1-5Tue19.12
017Estanc73:85Korvpall24.ee/Haabersti SKJüri Spordihoone19:30
2-1 
040Hausers75:65SK Linnujalad/YlemereJärveküla kool20:40
 Sun14.01
039Keila Korvpallikool0:20EstancAAA  
2-2Thu18.01
042Estanc106:59Rapla KorvpallikoolJüri Spordihoone19:30
1-4 
016Keila Korvpallikool77:91HausersKeila Tervisekeskus20:30
2-2Sun21.01
044A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara II64:73HausersLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja18:00
1-7Wed24.01
025SK Linnujalad/Ylemere74:78EstancKristiine Spordimaja19:15
2-2Thu25.01
041Korvpall24.ee/Haabersti SK88:90SkyMobileÕismäe Vene Lütseum19:10
2-3Sun28.01
048Keila Korvpallikool0:20A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara IIAAA  
1-5 
019A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara II99:65SkyMobileLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja18:00
2-6Tue30.01
059Hausers100:70SkyMobileJärveküla kool20:40
2-1Wed31.01
038Rapla Korvpallikool61:101Korvpall24.ee/Haabersti SKRapla Sadolini Spordihoone18:30
2-3Thu01.02
046SkyMobile77:101EstancÕismäe Vene Lütseum19:10
2-4Sun04.02
051A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara II133:68Rapla KorvpallikoolLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja18:00
 Tue06.02
052Hausers82:52Keila KorvpallikoolJärveküla kool20:30
2-5Thu08.02
055SkyMobile74:111A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara IIÕismäe Vene Lütseum19:00
2-3Mon12.02
047Rapla Korvpallikool76:87SK Linnujalad/YlemereRapla Sadolini Spordihoone18:30
1-7Tue13.02
028Keila Korvpallikool85:72SkyMobileKeila Kool20:00
2-2Wed14.02
043SK Linnujalad/Ylemere64:54Keila KorvpallikoolKristiine Spordimaja19:15
2-5Thu15.02
056Rapla Korvpallikool80:102HausersRapla Sadolini Spordihoone18:30
1-6Sun18.02
021Korvpall24.ee/Haabersti SK81:52SK Linnujalad/YlemereJärveotsa Gümnaasium16:40
2-9Tue20.02
070Estanc71:73HausersJüri Spordihoone19:30
2-4Wed28.02
050SK Linnujalad/Ylemere96:74SkyMobileKristiine Spordimaja19:15
2-7Sun04.03
064SkyMobile20:0Keila KorvpallikoolAAA  
2-9Mon05.03
069SK Linnujalad/Ylemere77:101A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara IIKristiine Spordimaja19:45
2-8Tue06.03
066Hausers85:94Korvpall24.ee/Haabersti SKJärveküla kool20:30
2-7Thu08.03
061Estanc61:74SK Linnujalad/YlemereJüri Spordihoone19:30
2-6 
060Keila Korvpallikool108:55Rapla KorvpallikoolKeila Tervisekeskus20:30
2-8Sun11.03
068Rapla Korvpallikool SkyMobileAAA  
2-6Wed14.03
057SK Linnujalad/Ylemere78:86Korvpall24.ee/Haabersti SKKristiine Spordimaja19:15
1-9Sun18.03
036Rapla Korvpallikool20:0VS CafeAAA  
1-8 
031VS Cafe0:20Keila KorvpallikoolAAA  
2-7 
063VS Cafe0:20HausersAAA  
2-6 
058A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara II20:0VS CafeAAA  
2-3 
045VS Cafe0:20Korvpall24.ee/Haabersti SKAAA  
2-9 
072VS Cafe0:20Rapla KorvpallikoolAAA  
2-8 
067Keila Korvpallikool20:0VS CafeAAA  
2-1 
037SkyMobile20:0VS CafeAAA  
1-7 
027Hausers20:0VS CafeAAA  
1-6 
022VS Cafe0:20A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara IIAAA  
2-5 
054VS Cafe0:20SK Linnujalad/YlemereAAA  
2-4 
049Estanc20:0VS CafeAAA  
2-9 
071Korvpall24.ee/Haabersti SK20:0Keila KorvpallikoolAAA  
2-8 
065A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara II88:64EstancLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja18:00
2-5Fri23.03
053Korvpall24.ee/Haabersti SK86:77EstancJärveotsa Gümnaasium19:40
2-7Sun25.03
062Korvpall24.ee/Haabersti SK97:82A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara IIJärveotsa Gümnaasium16:30