2017/2018 Tallinna Kossuliiga B-divisjon põhiturniir
1Wed11.10
004Palliklubi62:58Hausers/SeesamÕismäe Gümnaasium19:30
002EstNor70:81Haabersti SKJüri Spordihoone20:30
008Mõigu KEK82:61RublaPeetri Kool20:30
 Sun15.10
007Puhhid74:56BC Forwards/Retlar 1Peetri Kool18:00
 Mon16.10
001Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi70:51Tabasalu PalliklubiKadaka Spordihall18:30
2 
015Omniva55:66PalliklubiJüri Spordihoone19:00
1 
010SK RIM76:67TradiloÕismäe Sportmängude Hall19:00
 Tue17.10
006A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara84:77BC TormSüdalinna Kool18:30
2 
019BC Forwards/Retlar 176:85Mõigu KEKSüdalinna Kool20:10
016Hausers/Seesam77:82Park MinigolfJärveküla kool20:30
 Wed18.10
013Tabasalu Palliklubi51:62EstNorTabasalu Spordikompleks19:30
1Thu19.10
003A Le Coq74:64OmnivaTiit Soku Korvpallikool18:30
2 
021Eesti BMW Klubi48:65SK RIMJärveotsa Gümnaasium19:30
022Tradilo64:72Genius SportsTallinna Tööstushariduskeskus20:30
1Sun22.10
005Keila KK77:31BC DSVKeila Tervisekeskus16:30
009EHTON73:60Eesti BMW KlubiPeetri Kool19:30
2 
020Rubla74:77KK Saare SlaidersLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja19:30
3Tue24.10
029A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara50:70Keila KKSüdalinna Kool18:30
 Wed25.10
027Palliklubi84:67Haabersti SKÕismäe Gümnaasium19:30
032KK Saare Slaiders63:41BC Forwards/Retlar 1Järveküla kool20:30
031Mõigu KEK72:46BC TormPeetri Kool20:30
 Thu26.10
035Föönix82:78TradiloKadaka Spordihall20:00
 Fri27.10
034Genius Sports90:56Eesti BMW KlubiKopli Spordihoone18:00
2 
014Haabersti SK75:97A Le CoqJärveotsa Gümnaasium18:00
 Sun29.10
024EHTON70:65Aexpo/EstravanÕismäe Sportmängude Hall18:00
3 
030Puhhid90:61BC DSVPeetri Kool18:00
028Park Minigolf61:65OmnivaKristiine Spordimaja19:30
2 
023Kiili SK56:88FöönixKiili Spordihoone20:00
3Mon30.10
026A Le Coq99:58Tabasalu PalliklubiTiit Soku Korvpallikool18:30
2 
017BC DSV66:62A4 Haldus/Lahe KinnisvaraSõbra Spordihall19:00
3 
033SK RIM77:87EHTONÕismäe Sportmängude Hall19:00
4Tue31.10
044BC Forwards/Retlar 177:70RublaSüdalinna Kool20:10
 Wed01.11
039Haabersti SK60:76Park MinigolfJärveotsa Gümnaasium18:00
5 
054Mõigu KEK56:68Keila KKPeetri Kool20:30
4 
043BC Torm60:92KK Saare SlaidersSõbra Spordihall20:30
3 
025EstNor67:53Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiJüri Spordihoone20:30
4Thu02.11
038Tabasalu Palliklubi62:69PalliklubiTabasalu Spordikompleks19:30
1Sun05.11
012Aexpo/Estravan59:84FöönixLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja14:30
4 
041Keila KK63:47PuhhidKeila Tervisekeskus16:30
 Mon06.11
037Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi58:73A Le CoqKadaka Spordihall18:30
5Tue07.11
052Hausers/Seesam66:49Haabersti SKJärveküla kool20:30
 Thu09.11
049A Le Coq69:47EstNorTiit Soku Korvpallikool18:30
4 
047Föönix74:67Eesti BMW KlubiKadaka Spordihall20:00
042BC DSV55:74Mõigu KEKSõbra Spordihall20:30
 Fri10.11
046EHTON64:63Genius SportsKopli Spordihoone18:00
3Sun12.11
036Aexpo/Estravan69:59Kiili SKLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja14:30
5 
053Puhhid71:80A4 Haldus/Lahe KinnisvaraPeetri Kool18:00
056Rubla100:59BC TormLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja19:30
051Park Minigolf78:66Tabasalu PalliklubiKristiine Spordimaja19:30
 Mon13.11
055KK Saare Slaiders85:62BC DSVJärveküla kool20:45
2Wed15.11
018BC Torm81:75PuhhidSõbra Spordihall19:00
5 
050Palliklubi68:57Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiÕismäe Gümnaasium19:30
6Thu16.11
066Keila KK61:72KK Saare SlaidersKeila Kool18:40
4 
045SK RIM78:73Aexpo/EstravanÕismäe Sportmängude Hall20:30
048Tradilo79:75Kiili SKTallinna Tööstushariduskeskus20:40
5Sun19.11
059Kiili SK52:54Eesti BMW KlubiKiili Spordihoone18:00
4Mon20.11
040Omniva41:61Hausers/SeesamJüri Spordihoone19:00
6Tue21.11
065A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara73:70Mõigu KEKSüdalinna Kool18:30
5 
057Genius Sports91:74SK RIMKopli Spordihoone19:00
6Wed22.11
061EstNor53:62PalliklubiJüri Spordihoone20:30
5Thu23.11
058Föönix62:61EHTONKadaka Spordihall20:00
6 
067BC DSV62:86RublaSõbra Spordihall20:45
 Fri24.11
064Haabersti SK60:71OmnivaJärveotsa Gümnaasium18:00
068BC Torm60:72BC Forwards/Retlar 1Sõbra Spordihall19:00
5Sun26.11
060Aexpo/Estravan69:57TradiloLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja14:30
7Mon27.11
078KK Saare Slaiders66:75A4 Haldus/Lahe KinnisvaraJärveküla kool20:45
6Tue28.11
069Genius Sports79:75Aexpo/EstravanKopli Spordihoone19:00
7Wed29.11
073Palliklubi57:50A Le CoqÕismäe Gümnaasium19:30
 Thu30.11
080BC Forwards/Retlar 186:63BC DSVSüdalinna Kool20:10
6Sun03.12
072Eesti BMW Klubi57:71TradiloPeetri Kool19:30
7 
079Rubla79:91Keila KKLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja19:30
074Park Minigolf88:67EstNorKristiine Spordimaja19:30
 Mon04.12
076Omniva66:62Tabasalu PalliklubiJüri Spordihoone19:00
6 
070SK RIM72:66FöönixÕismäe Sportmängude Hall19:00
7 
077Mõigu KEK70:68PuhhidJüri Spordihoone20:30
1Tue05.12
011Genius Sports101:53Kiili SKKopli Spordihoone19:00
6Wed06.12
062Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi84:100Park MinigolfSõle Spordihoone19:30
8 
086EstNor44:73Hausers/SeesamJüri Spordihoone20:30
 Thu07.12
088Tabasalu Palliklubi93:78Haabersti SKTabasalu Spordikompleks19:30
7Sun10.12
075Hausers/Seesam82:57Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiJärveküla kool16:00
8 
091Keila KK107:57BC Forwards/Retlar 1Keila Tervisekeskus16:30
7 
082Kiili SK37:59SK RIMKiili Spordihoone18:00
8 
089Puhhid52:55KK Saare SlaidersPeetri Kool18:00
9Mon11.12
095Omniva72:55EstNorJüri Spordihoone19:00
8 
092BC DSV50:68BC TormSõbra Spordihall19:00
9 
097KK Saare Slaiders56:72Mõigu KEKJärveküla kool20:45
8Tue12.12
090A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara80:66RublaSüdalinna Kool18:30
6Wed13.12
063Tabasalu Palliklubi80:87Hausers/SeesamTabasalu Spordikompleks19:30
8 
087Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi65:76OmnivaSõle Spordihoone19:30
7Thu14.12
083Tradilo71:61EHTONTallinna Tööstushariduskeskus20:40
9Fri15.12
100BC Torm70:77Keila KKSõbra Spordihall19:00
6Sun17.12
071EHTON85:44Kiili SKÕismäe Sportmängude Hall18:00
9 
098Rubla74:53PuhhidLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja19:30
093Park Minigolf48:61PalliklubiKristiine Spordimaja19:30
7 
084Eesti BMW Klubi64:59Aexpo/EstravanPeetri Kool19:30
 Mon18.12
081Föönix64:67Genius SportsKadaka Spordihall19:30
9Tue19.12
099BC Forwards/Retlar 162:66A4 Haldus/Lahe KinnisvaraSüdalinna Kool20:00
 Wed20.12
096Haabersti SK76:60Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiJärveotsa Gümnaasium18:00
8Thu21.12
085A Le Coq68:73Park MinigolfTiit Soku Korvpallikool18:30
9Tue09.01
094Hausers/Seesam62:76A Le CoqJärveküla kool20:30