2017/2018 Tallinna Kossuliiga B-divisjon vahegrupp
8Mon01.01
425Tradilo71:57Eesti BMW KlubiAAA  
424Föönix74:67Eesti BMW KlubiAAA  
423Föönix82:78TradiloAAA  
422BC Forwards/Retlar 177:70RublaAAA  
421KK Saare Slaiders77:74RublaAAA  
420KK Saare Slaiders63:41BC Forwards/Retlar 1AAA  
419Omniva71:60Haabersti SKAAA  
418Aexpo/Estravan69:59Kiili SKAAA  
417Puhhid90:61BC DSVAAA  
416BC Torm81:75BC DSVAAA  
415BC Torm81:75PuhhidAAA  
414Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi70:51Tabasalu PalliklubiAAA  
413EstNor62:51Tabasalu PalliklubiAAA  
412EstNor67:53Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiAAA  
426Palliklubi61:48Park MinigolfAAA  
427Keila KK70:50A4 Haldus/Lahe KinnisvaraAAA  
428Keila KK68:56Mõigu KEKAAA  
429A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara73:70Mõigu KEKAAA  
430Genius Sports63:64EHTONAAA  
431Genius Sports91:74SK RIMAAA  
432EHTON87:77SK RIMAAA  
459Hausers/Seesam61:41OmnivaAAA  
458Hausers/Seesam66:49Haabersti SKAAA  
457A Le Coq68:73Park MinigolfAAA  
456Palliklubi57:50A Le CoqAAA  
1Mon08.01
401Omniva57:43Eesti BMW KlubiJüri Spordihoone19:00
 Tue09.01
410A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara78:72Genius SportsSüdalinna Kool18:30
 Wed10.01
411Mõigu KEK70:68SK RIMPeetri Kool20:30
404KK Saare Slaiders58:75FöönixJärveküla kool20:45
409Park Minigolf64:63Keila KKKristiine Spordimaja21:00
 Thu11.01
403Tradilo79:64RublaTallinna Tööstushariduskeskus20:30
 Fri12.01
405BC Torm74:66Tabasalu PalliklubiSõbra Spordihall19:00
 Sun14.01
406Aexpo/Estravan72:68BC DSVLasnamäe Sportmängude Maja14:30
408EHTON66:69PalliklubiÕismäe Sportmängude Hall18:00
2Tue16.01
435Genius Sports49:60Mõigu KEKKopli Spordihoone19:00
437Hausers/Seesam93:69Eesti BMW KlubiJärveküla kool20:30
1Wed17.01
407Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi72:65PuhhidSõle Spordihoone19:30
2 
433Palliklubi85:70SK RIMÕismäe Gümnaasium19:30
442Tabasalu Palliklubi74:71Aexpo/EstravanTabasalu Spordikompleks19:30
438KK Saare Slaiders83:78Haabersti SKJärveküla kool20:45
436Park Minigolf56:87A4 Haldus/Lahe KinnisvaraKristiine Spordimaja21:00
1Thu18.01
402BC Forwards/Retlar 176:74Haabersti SKSüdalinna Kool20:10
2 
439Föönix69:62RublaKadaka Spordihall20:15
441BC DSV36:61EstNorSõbra Spordihall20:30
 Sun21.01
440Omniva BC Forwards/Retlar 1AAA  
434Keila KK A Le CoqAAA  
3Mon22.01
444Mõigu KEK PalliklubiJüri Spordihoone20:30
 Thu25.01
446A Le Coq Genius SportsTiit Soku Korvpallikool18:30
 Sun28.01
455Tabasalu Palliklubi BC DSVAAA  
454Aexpo/Estravan Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiAAA  
452EstNor PuhhidAAA  
451BC Forwards/Retlar 1 TradiloAAA  
450Haabersti SK FöönixAAA  
448Rubla Hausers/SeesamAAA  
447A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara EHTONAAA  
445SK RIM Keila KKAAA  
4Wed31.01
460Palliklubi A4 Haldus/Lahe KinnisvaraÕismäe Gümnaasium19:30
 Sun04.02
469Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi BC TormAAA  
468Kiili SK EstNorAAA  
467Haabersti SK RublaAAA  
466Föönix OmnivaAAA  
465KK Saare Slaiders TradiloAAA  
464Hausers/Seesam BC Forwards/Retlar 1AAA  
463A Le Coq Mõigu KEKAAA  
462Genius Sports Park MinigolfAAA  
461Keila KK EHTONAAA  
470Puhhid Aexpo/EstravanPeetri Kool18:00
3 
449Eesti BMW Klubi KK Saare SlaidersPeetri Kool19:30
5Sun11.02
480Tabasalu Palliklubi Kiili SKAAA  
481EstNor BC TormAAA  
479BC DSV Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiAAA  
478Rubla Eesti BMW KlubiAAA  
477BC Forwards/Retlar 1 FöönixAAA  
476Omniva KK Saare SlaidersAAA  
475Tradilo Hausers/SeesamAAA  
474Palliklubi Keila KKAAA  
473A Le Coq EHTONAAA  
472SK RIM A4 Haldus/Lahe KinnisvaraAAA  
471Mõigu KEK Park MinigolfAAA  
6Sun18.02
492BC Torm Aexpo/EstravanAAA  
491Kiili SK BC DSVAAA  
489Hausers/Seesam KK Saare SlaidersAAA  
488Haabersti SK TradiloAAA  
487Eesti BMW Klubi BC Forwards/Retlar 1AAA  
486Rubla OmnivaAAA  
485Keila KK Genius SportsAAA  
484EHTON Mõigu KEKAAA  
483A4 Haldus/Lahe Kinnisvara A Le CoqAAA  
482Park Minigolf SK RIMAAA  
2 
443Puhhid Kiili SKPeetri Kool18:00
7Sun25.02
493Genius Sports PalliklubiAAA  
494EHTON Park MinigolfAAA  
495SK RIM A Le CoqAAA  
496Föönix Hausers/SeesamAAA  
497Tradilo OmnivaAAA  
498Eesti BMW Klubi Haabersti SKAAA  
499Aexpo/Estravan EstNorAAA  
500Kiili SK Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiAAA  
6 
490Puhhid Tabasalu PalliklubiPeetri Kool18:00
3Mon26.02
453BC Torm Kiili SKSõbra Spordihall19:00