2017/2018 Tallinna Kossuliiga C-divisjon põhiturniir
1Mon09.10
001Parim Enne74:52BC Forwards/Retlar 2Inglise Kolledz19:40
002Keila KK/Vasalemma90:83KorvpallikarudKeila Kool20:00
 Tue10.10
008Mefab65:55Cumulus ConsultingEhte Humanitaargümnaasium18:00
006Massu78:62Wildix / EsecomKristiine Spordimaja19:00
004RSK Viimsi55:88Paldiski KK/WillenbrockMerivälja Kool20:00
 Thu12.10
003Sõprade Klubi RTK 22.1572:81ImelisedTallinna Tööstushariduskeskus19:00
 Sun15.10
007Vahipataljon70:62SwedbankKopli Spordihoone17:30
005Nordauto/VW80:74EelviimasedÕismäe Sportmängude Hall19:00
2Mon16.10
016Nordauto/VW0:20MefabÕismäe Sportmängude Hall19:00
012Parim Enne80:49RSK ViimsiInglise Kolledz19:40
 Tue17.10
010Korvpallikarud67:69Sõprade Klubi RTK 22.15Õismäe Sportmängude Hall17:45
013Eelviimased81:84MassuKristiine Spordimaja19:00
011Imelised56:64Paldiski KK/WillenbrockKristiine Spordimaja20:30
 Wed18.10
014Wildix / Esecom40:70VahipataljonJärveotsa Gümnaasium19:40
 Thu19.10
009BC Forwards/Retlar 258:65Keila KK/VasalemmaSüdalinna Kool20:10
3Sun22.10
022Vahipataljon60:62EelviimasedKopli Spordihoone17:30
 Mon23.10
019Paldiski KK/Willenbrock46:56KorvpallikarudVasalemma Spordihoone19:30
017Keila KK/Vasalemma78:62Parim EnneKeila Kool20:15
 Tue24.10
021Massu77:66Nordauto/VWKristiine Spordimaja19:00
020RSK Viimsi50:69ImelisedMerivälja Kool20:00
023Cumulus Consulting51:47Wildix / EsecomPõhja spordihoone20:00
 Thu26.10
024Mefab79:82SwedbankEhte Humanitaargümnaasium18:10
018Sõprade Klubi RTK 22.1567:43BC Forwards/Retlar 2Tallinna Tööstushariduskeskus19:00
2Thu02.11
015Swedbank70:66Cumulus ConsultingTiit Soku Korvpallikool18:40
4Mon06.11
027Paldiski KK/Willenbrock88:78BC Forwards/Retlar 2Vasalemma Spordihoone19:30
026Parim Enne70:86Sõprade Klubi RTK 22.15Inglise Kolledz19:40
025Keila KK/Vasalemma80:54RSK ViimsiKeila Kool20:15
 Tue07.11
029Massu61:63MefabKristiine Spordimaja19:00
031Cumulus Consulting69:59EelviimasedPõhja spordihoone20:00
028Korvpallikarud67:76ImelisedKristiine Spordimaja20:30
5Thu09.11
040Mefab66:55Wildix / EsecomEhte Humanitaargümnaasium18:10
4Mon13.11
030Nordauto/VW45:59VahipataljonÕismäe Sportmängude Hall19:00
5 
034Paldiski KK/Willenbrock76:70Parim EnneVasalemma Spordihoone19:30
 Tue14.11
036RSK Viimsi42:65KorvpallikarudMerivälja Kool20:00
038Cumulus Consulting70:68Nordauto/VWPõhja spordihoone20:10
035Imelised72:62BC Forwards/Retlar 2Kristiine Spordimaja20:30
 Thu16.11
033Sõprade Klubi RTK 22.1581:78Keila KK/VasalemmaTallinna Tööstushariduskeskus19:00
4Fri17.11
032Wildix / Esecom51:65SwedbankJärveotsa Gümnaasium19:40
5Sun19.11
037Vahipataljon52:70MassuKopli Spordihoone17:30
6Mon20.11
047Nordauto/VW69:74SwedbankÕismäe Sportmängude Hall19:00
043Parim Enne74:46ImelisedInglise Kolledz19:40
042Keila KK/Vasalemma74:80Paldiski KK/WillenbrockKeila Kool20:15
 Tue21.11
044BC Forwards/Retlar 271:58KorvpallikarudSüdalinna Kool20:10
 Wed22.11
048Eelviimased67:60Wildix / EsecomJärveotsa Gümnaasium19:40
 Thu23.11
041Sõprade Klubi RTK 22.1583:62RSK ViimsiTallinna Tööstushariduskeskus19:00
046Massu71:78Cumulus ConsultingKristiine Spordimaja20:30
5Mon27.11
039Swedbank86:69EelviimasedTiit Soku Korvpallikool18:40
7 
049Paldiski KK/Willenbrock74:80Sõprade Klubi RTK 22.15Vasalemma Spordihoone19:30
 Tue28.11
051Korvpallikarud47:60Parim EnneÕismäe Sportmängude Hall17:45
053Cumulus Consulting60:53VahipataljonPõhja spordihoone20:10
050Imelised88:52Keila KK/VasalemmaKristiine Spordimaja20:30
 Sun03.12
056Eelviimased64:66MefabKopli Spordihoone16:00
 Mon04.12
054Swedbank70:52MassuTiit Soku Korvpallikool18:40
055Wildix / Esecom62:76Nordauto/VWJärveotsa Gümnaasium19:40
6Thu07.12
045Vahipataljon63:60MefabKopli Spordihoone19:00
7 
052BC Forwards/Retlar 274:71RSK ViimsiSüdalinna Kool20:10