2018/2019 Tallinna Kossuliiga C-divisjon põhiturniir
1Mon08.10
001Keila KK/Vasalemma75:88Genius SportsKeila Kool20:15
 Tue09.10
003Cumulus Consulting59:61BC Forwards/RetlarPõhja spordihoone20:00
004Imelised66:42Paldiski KK/WillenbrockKristiine Spordimaja20:30
2Mon15.10
009Paldiski KK/Willenbrock74:78Sõprade Klubi RTK 22.15Vasalemma Spordihoone19:30
 Tue16.10
006Genius Sports76:57MassuKopli Spordihoone19:00
 Wed17.10
010Nordauto76:68Aiakoda/KorvpallikarudÕismäe Sportmängude Hall19:00
 Thu18.10
007Swedbank66:68Cumulus ConsultingTiit Soku Korvpallikool18:40
008BC Forwards/Retlar73:44ImelisedSüdalinna Kool20:10
3Tue23.10
015Aiakoda/Korvpallikarud72:67Paldiski KK/WillenbrockÕismäe Sportmängude Hall17:45
011Massu48:73Keila KK/VasalemmaKristiine Spordimaja19:00
012Cumulus Consulting60:72Genius SportsPõhja spordihoone20:10
013Imelised69:78SwedbankKristiine Spordimaja20:30
1Tue30.10
002Massu88:77SwedbankKristiine Spordimaja19:00
4 
019BC Forwards/Retlar67:56Aiakoda/KorvpallikarudSüdalinna Kool20:10
 Mon05.11
020Paldiski KK/Willenbrock80:90NordautoVasalemma Spordihoone19:30
016Keila KK/Vasalemma59:73Cumulus ConsultingKeila Kool20:15
 Tue06.11
017Genius Sports77:57ImelisedKopli Spordihoone19:00
5Sun11.11
025Nordauto62:39BC Forwards/RetlarÕismäe Sportmängude Hall19:00
 Tue13.11
021Cumulus Consulting56:71MassuPõhja spordihoone20:00
022Imelised56:51Keila KK/VasalemmaKristiine Spordimaja20:30
 Thu15.11
023Sõprade Klubi RTK 22.1558:80Genius SportsTallinna Tööstushariduskeskus19:00
6Tue20.11
028Genius Sports66:51Aiakoda/KorvpallikarudKopli Spordihoone19:00
7Mon26.11
034Nordauto51:37Genius SportsÕismäe Sportmängude Hall19:10
6Tue27.11
026Massu76:63ImelisedKristiine Spordimaja19:00
3Thu29.11
014Sõprade Klubi RTK 22.1561:84BC Forwards/RetlarTallinna Tööstushariduskeskus19:00
7Tue04.12
033Aiakoda/Korvpallikarud67:48Keila KK/VasalemmaÕismäe Sportmängude Hall17:45
031Imelised60:68Cumulus ConsultingKristiine Spordimaja20:30
6Thu06.12
030BC Forwards/Retlar86:57Paldiski KK/WillenbrockSüdalinna Kool20:10
7Mon10.12
035Paldiski KK/Willenbrock64:51SwedbankVasalemma Spordihoone19:30
8 
038Keila KK/Vasalemma86:93NordautoKeila Kool20:30
 Tue11.12
037Massu91:41Aiakoda/KorvpallikarudKristiine Spordimaja19:00
036Cumulus Consulting94:59Sõprade Klubi RTK 22.15Põhja spordihoone20:00
 Thu13.12
040Swedbank70:61BC Forwards/RetlarTiit Soku Korvpallikool18:40
6Mon17.12
027Keila KK/Vasalemma97:70Sõprade Klubi RTK 22.15Keila Kool20:30
8Tue18.12
039Genius Sports76:64Paldiski KK/WillenbrockKopli Spordihoone19:00
9Mon07.01
043Nordauto79:66MassuÕismäe Sportmängude Hall19:00
044Paldiski KK/Willenbrock60:72Keila KK/VasalemmaVasalemma Spordihoone19:30
 Tue08.01
042Aiakoda/Korvpallikarud48:62Cumulus ConsultingÕismäe Sportmängude Hall17:45
045BC Forwards/Retlar75:68Genius SportsSüdalinna Kool20:10
10Mon14.01
049Keila KK/Vasalemma75:87BC Forwards/RetlarKeila Kool20:30
5Tue15.01
024Aiakoda/Korvpallikarud54:48SwedbankÕismäe Sportmängude Hall17:45
10 
048Massu67:62Paldiski KK/WillenbrockKristiine Spordimaja19:00
047Cumulus Consulting56:70NordautoPõhja spordihoone20:00
6Thu17.01
029Swedbank69:92NordautoTiit Soku Korvpallikool19:10
11Mon21.01
052Nordauto88:45ImelisedÕismäe Sportmängude Hall19:00
053Paldiski KK/Willenbrock53:59Cumulus ConsultingVasalemma Spordihoone19:30
 Tue22.01
051Aiakoda/Korvpallikarud57:83Sõprade Klubi RTK 22.15Õismäe Sportmängude Hall17:45
10 
050Genius Sports68:59SwedbankKopli Spordihoone19:00
11Thu24.01
055Swedbank83:81Keila KK/VasalemmaTiit Soku Korvpallikool18:30
1Fri25.01
005Sõprade Klubi RTK 22.1571:75NordautoTallinna Tööstushariduskeskus19:00
7Tue29.01
032Sõprade Klubi RTK 22.1584:116MassuTallinna Tööstushariduskeskus17:45
10 
046Imelised49:73Aiakoda/KorvpallikarudKristiine Spordimaja20:30
11Thu31.01
054BC Forwards/Retlar63:49MassuSüdalinna Kool20:10
9Fri01.02
041Sõprade Klubi RTK 22.1565:51ImelisedTallinna Tööstushariduskeskus19:00
4Mon04.02
018Swedbank86:82Sõprade Klubi RTK 22.15Tiit Soku Korvpallikool18:40